abteilung-kunst
Hier eine Liste der Teilnehmer/innen der Abteilung KUNST im diesjährigen Kulturkaufhaus kk-RUHR:
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

kunst2

A
Conni Altmann, Heiden, www.ateliertantetrulla.de
Christiane Augustin, Gladbeck, www.augustin-holzschnitzkunst.de
………………………………………………………
B
Anna Bakow, Hamm,
www.anna-bakow.de
Andrea Baumann, Recklinghausen
Edith Bein, Hünxe,
www.edith-bein.de
Stefanie Beneken, Witten,
www.stefanie-beneken.menschkunst.de
Ulrike Benson, Reken,
www.galerie-benson.de
Brigitte Berkau, Gelsenkirchen,
www.bild-fang.com
Barbara Birk, Münster,
www.barbaras-painting.org
Thomas Birner, Recklinghausen,
www.skintherapy.de
Christine Bittner,Witten,
www.christine-bittner.menschkunst.de
Ruth Bojarra, Dinslaken
Monika Boos, Oldenburg,
www.artmo.eu
Nina Boos, Oldenburg,
www.ninaboosart.com
Brunhilde Bosnic, Dortmund
Bettina Bradt, Rinteln,
www.bettinabradt.de
Sabrina Brose, Bielefeld,
www.sabrina-brose.de
Martin Bruder, Recklinghausen,
www.bruder-art.de
Elke Bürger, Erkelenz,
www.kunsttreff-erkelenz.de
Jutta Büttner, Hamm,
www.jubü-acrylmalerei.de
………………………………………………………
C
Viktor Cleve, Essen,
www.cleve-art.de
………………………………………………………
D
Steffi Dahmann, Fröndenberg,
www.steffi-dahmann.de
Marion Dahmen, Krefeld,
marion-dahmen-art.de
Sabine Di Martino, Köln,
sabinedimartino.de
Judith Dirks, Oer-Erkenschwick,
www.judithdirks.de
Claudia Ditters, Gelsenkirchen
Michael Donner, Bochum,
www.michael-donner.de
Kirsten Driller, Dortmund,
www.kirstendriller.info
Michaela Düllberg, Dortmund,
www.duellberg.net
………………………………………………………
E
Magdalena Elm, Niddetal,
www.magdalena-elm.de
Sybille Ender, Remagen,
www.sybille-ender.de
Eva Ernst, Herten, www.ernst-art.de

kunst3-web

F
Ursula Feldmann, Dinslaken
Axel Fenselau, Borken,
www.axfen-lightdesign.de
Ilse Forck, Essen
………………………………………………………
G
Gudrun Gallo, Marl,
www.gudrun-gallo.de
Erika Grabe, Dortmund
………………………………………………………
H
Frank Haase, Hemer,
www.frank-haase-design.de
Burkhard Heller, Wuppertal
Heinrich Hennigfeld, Marl
Rainer Hillebrandt, Bochum,
landschaftsmaler.wordpress.com
Helga Hoicke, Dortmund,
www.helga-hoicke.de
Holt, Neuss,
www.holt-art.de
Anja Hühn, Düsseldorf,
www.anjahuehn.com
………………………………………………………
J
Lidia Janduda, Werne
Iris Jurjahn, Alpen,
www.irisjurjahn.de
………………………………………………………
K
Arnhild Kart, Fratta Todina,
www.ArnhildKart.it
Jennifer Kastner, Gelsenkirchen,
www.jennyart.de
Anja Kaufhold, Dresden,
anja-kaufhold.de
Manfred Kempen, Bonn,
manfredkempen.de
Suse Kipp, Dortmund,
www.susekipp.de
Claudia König, Dortmund,
www.koeniggestaltung.de
Heidrun Kohlgraf, Dorsten,
www.heidrunkohlgraf.de
Werner Kramer, Hürth,
www.werner-kramer.de
Monika Krautscheid-Bosse, Neustadt-Wied,
www.art-MORO.de
Anita Kühn, Hamminkeln,
www.kunstgalerie-anitakuehn.de
Manuela Kunze, Waltrop,
www.mut-mach-bilder.de
………………………………………………………
L
Gilla Lämmerzahl, Dinslaken
Birgit Lange, Recklinghausen,
www.position-kunst.de
Rainer Lange, Herten,
www.lichtblicke.meinatelier.de
Brigitt Langer, Stuttgart
Edith Link, Bochum,
www.edith-link.de
Renate Linnemeier, Neuss,
www.renate-linnemeier.de
Babette Linnenschmidt, Rheda-Wiedenbrück, www.ettekunst.de

kunst4-web

M
Bernd Mauß, Gelsenkirchen, www.kunststation-rheinelbe.de
Marion Mauß, Gelsenkirchen,
www.kunststation-rheinelbe.de
Jutta Menke, Dortmund
Christiane Middendorf, Essen,
www.christiane-middendorf.de
Tanja Melina Moszyk, Dortmund,
www.anschnitt.de
………………………………………………………
N
Heinrich Neudorf, Bielefeld
Gabriele Neuhaus, Münster,
www.atelier-neuhaus.de
………………………………………………………
O
Henning Ociepka, Düsseldorf,
www.digital-popart.de
Dieter Orzechowski, Düsseldorf,
www.art-dio.de
Henrike Ott, Recklinghausen,
www.kunst-henrike-ott.de

kunst5web

P
Stephanie Paucken, Wülfrath,
www.galerie-paucken.de
Mechthild Pötter, Hamm,
poetter-skulpturen.de
Carmen Praast, Marl,
www.artofcarmen.de
Rolf Puschnig, Dorsten,
www.kohlarte.de
………………………………………………………
Q

Claudia Quick, Dortmund,
www.claudia-quick.de
………………………………………………………
R
Christoph Richter, Hamburg,
www.christoph-richter.net
Wolfgang Riedemann, Münster,
www.wolfspainting.org
Tanja Rieger, Recklinghausen,
www.universum-der-farben.de
Christa Riemann, Krefeld,
www.christariemann.de
Ulrich Roters, Dortmund,
www.kunsthandel-kleine.de/index.php?idv
………………………………………………………
S
Ingeborg Saes, Solingen, www.sofatiger.de
Helga Sassenberg, Haltern am See,
www.helga-sassenberg.de
Gerd Schlüter, Billerbeck
Julia Schmidtke, Schalksmühle,
www.julia-schmidtke.de
Christiane Schnabel, Wuppertal,
www.maltopf.de
Brigitte Schöppner, Bottrop
Susanne Schollas, Datteln
Heidi Schröder, Dortmud,
www.malerin-heidi-schroeder.de
Angelika Schülken, Dortmund,
www.schuelken.de
Malte Schürmann, Dortmund, www.malteschuermann.com
Birte Schuler, Düsseldorf,
www.birteschuler.de
Elke Sommer, Herne,
www.creative-art-sommer.de
Ursula Steinkamp, Reken,
www.rekener-farbmühle.de
Elke Strietzel, Gladbeck,
www.bildundobjekt.de
………………………………………………………
T
Diane Tafel, Herdecke,
www.madian-art.de
Susanne Tepper, Gelsenkirchen, www.susanne-tepper.de
nane Thomas, Dortmund,
www.wohnfaehige-kunst.blogspot.de
………………………………………………………
U
Dieter Ullrich, Witten,
www.dieter-ullrich.de
………………………………………………………
V
Delia Valbert, Recklinghausen
Patricia van Dokkum, Bielefeld,
www.kleckerlabor.de
Roswitha Veeders, Krefeld,
www.rose-art.de
Ingo Veltum, Hückelhoven,
facebook.de/pit.patina9
Doris Vierkötter-Schuff, Herne,
www.vierkoetter-schuff.de
Angelika Villis, Duisburg
Tatjana Vodopjan, Dortmund

kunst6-web

W
Claudia Wagner, Recklinghausen
Julia Wally Wagner, Helmstedt,
www.jujax.de
Justjna Weitz, Wuppertal
Doris Welling, Recklinghausen,
www.kunstpraxis.com
Ingrid Wengler, Schwerte
Bernd Westhoff, Marl
………………………………………………………
Z
Sonja Zeltner-Müller, Düsseldorf,
www.kunstmuellerei-duesseldorf.de
Gisbert Zimmermann, Gelsenkirchen, www.gz-design.de
Cornelia Zinkel, Dorsten
Andreas Zühlke, Krefeld,
www.fotoatelier-krefeld.jimdo.de
…………………………………………………………………………………